Đăng nhập
icon_address 209/3/22 Nguyễn Văn Lượng, Phường 10, Quận Gò Vấp
icon_call 0934 072 027
Đăng ký | Đăng nhập

Email / Điện thoại

Mật khẩu

Nhớ mật khẩu | Quên mật khẩu

333
11
Dụng cụ đo lường công nghiệp
Tự Động Hóa
Máy kiểm tra bán dẫn
Hỗ trợ trực tuyến

supporticon

telephonicon 0934.072.027

mailicon info@quocsach.com

icon_support_social

Moxa

Moxa
moxa - ảnh nhỏ  1

Moxa

Chi tiết sản phẩm

Công Ty TNHH TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA QUỐC SÁCH

Địa chỉ: 209/3/22 Nguyễn Văn Lượng, Phường 10, Quận Gò Vấp, Tp HCM

[Web] www.quocsach.com

Sale contact: MrĐô

Email: info@quocsach.com

[Tel]  0934 072 027

Skype :quangdo.qs

 

Công  ty TNHH TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA QUỐC SÁCH được thành lập để chuyên cung cấp các thiết tự động hóa công nghiệp cho các doanh nghiệp đang có nhu cầu thay thế hoặc sử dụng mới với các thương hiệu hàng đầu trên thế giới.

Chúng tôi luôn đáp ứng xu hướng công nghiệp hóa, hiện đại hóa. Ứng dụng công nghệ cao vào tự động hoá trong dây chuyền sản xuất nhằm tối ưu hoá hiệu quả kinh doanh.

Với đội ngũ nhân viên chuyên nghiệp công ty chúng tôi luôn mang đếnsự an tâm cho các doanh nghiệp.

Moxa Vietnam Model: NPort 6150  
Moxa Vietnam Model: ioLogik E2214  
PT-7324-R-HV    
DESCRIPTION : Smart Switch System with 1 slot for 100 Mbps modules, 1 slot for Gbps module,
 Ethernet ports on rear panel, LED display on front panel, with one power supply of 88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC, for a total of 24 ports
NPort 5130 Moxa Vietnam    
DESCRIPTION : 1 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, DB9 female, 15KV ESD 110V or 230V
NPort 5410..    
DESCRIPTION : 4 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC  
ioLogik E1210 ..    
DESCRIPTION : Remote Ethernet I/O, 16DI, 2-port Switch..  
ioLogik E1242 Moxa Vietnam    
DESCRIPTION : Remote Ethernet I/O with 4AI, 4DI, 4DIO, and 2-port Switch
DR-75-24..    
DESCRIPTION : 1 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, DB9 female, 15KV ESD 110V or 230V
NPort 5150 ..    
DESCRIPTION : 1 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB9 female, 15KV ESD 110V or 230V
TCF-90-S-ST Moxa Vietnam    
DESCRIPTION : RS-232 to Fiber Optic Converter. Port Powered, ST Single-mode.
Patch Cord 3m Moxa Vietnam    
DESCRIPTION : 3m ST to ST Patch cord Single-mode.  
NPort 5410 w/ adapter ..    
DESCRIPTION : 4 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC  
EDS-508A-MM-ST Moxa Vietnam    
DESCRIPTION : Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 multi mode 100BaseFX ports, ST connector, 0 to 60°C
IKS-G6824-4GTXSFP-HV-HV..    
DESCRIPTION : Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports,
 and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), 0 to 60°C operating temperature
INJ-24 Moxa Vietnam..    
DESCRIPTION : Industrial IEEE802.3af/at PoE injector, maximum output of 30W at 24/48 VDC, 0 to 60°C
INJ-24-T..    
DESCRIPTION : Industrial IEEE802.3af/at PoE injector, maximum output of 30W at 24/48 VDC, -40 to 75°C
ioLogik E1210 ..    
DESCRIPTION : Remote Ethernet I/O, 16DI, 2-port Switch  
PT-7728-F-48-HV Moxa Vietnam    
DESCRIPTION : Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System with 3 slots for 100 Mbps modules, 1 slot for Gbps modules,
 Ethernet ports on front panel, LED display on front panel, with two power supplies of 48 VDC and 88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC, for a total of 24+4G port
PT-7728-F-HVHV ..    
DESCRIPTION : Modular Managed Ethernet Switch System with 3 slots for 100 Mbps modules, 1 slot for Gbps modules,
 Ethernet ports on front panel, LED display on front panel, with two 88-300 VDC or 85-264 VAC power supplies, for a total of 24+4G ports
PM-7200-4MST2TX ..    
DESCRIPTION : Fast Ethernet Module with 4 multi-mode 100BaseFX ports with ST connectors and 2 10/100BaseT(X) ports with RJ45 connectors
PM-7200-8TX..    
DESCRIPTION : Fast Ethernet module with 8 10/100T(X) ports  
C168H/PCI Moxa Vietnam    
DESCRIPTION : 8 Port PCI Board, RS-232 ..  
CBL-M62M9x8-100..    
DESCRIPTION : 8 port Octopus cable ..    
EDS-408A ..    
DESCRIPTION : Entry-level Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C 
10/100/1000 Tx Port ..    
EDS-G509 Moxa Vietnam    
DESCRIPTION : Industrial full Gigabit managed switch with 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 5 10/100/1000Base(TX) or 1000BaseSFP solt combo ports, 0 to 60℃
Ethernet switch 8 port IKS-G6824    
IKS-G6824-4GTXSFP-HV-HV..    
DESCRIPTION : Layer 3 Full Gigabit managed   
Ethernet switch with 20 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports, and 4 10/100/1000BaseT(X)operating temperature
 or 100/1000BaseSFP slot combo ports, 2 isolated power supplies (85 to 264 VAC), 0 to 60°C 
NPort W2150A Moxa Vietnam    
NPort W2150A:  1 Port Wireless Device ..  
Server, 3-in-1, 802.11 a/b/g WLAN, 12-48   
VDC, 0 to 55℃ ..    
Board card CP-134U (MU860)    
Connection CBL-M44M9x4-50 ..    
Switch communication Moxa EDS-308, Q’ty: 1pc  
Switch communication Moxa Nport Express DE-311RS-232/422/485 (include adaptor)
ioLogik E1210 Ethernet Remote I/O)- Is set in cabinet machine power
PCI-E CP168EL-A Moxa Vietnam    
PCI-E CP104EL-A..    

Liên hệ

CÔNG TY TNHH TỰ ĐỘNG HÓA QUỐC SÁCH

MST: 0315830364

Địa chỉ: 209/3/22 Nguyễn Văn Lượng, Phường 10,Quận Gò Vấp, Tp.HCM

Tel: 0934 072 027

Email: info@quocsach.com

Fanpage

Design by Calisto

Tự tạo website với Webmienphi.vn